statarea, Saturn Ramenskoye vs Chertanovo Moscow information
General
Number of founded Saturn Ramenskoye matches: | 249 |
Number of founded Chertanovo Moscow matches: | 348 |
Number of founded matches between Saturn Ramenskoye and Chertanovo Moscow: | 2 |
Bet navigator
Team information
Saturn Ramenskoye
| Full name | FC Saturn Ramenskoye, Государственное учреждение Московской области Футбольный клуб | Country | Russia | founded | 1946 |
| Chertanovo Moscow
| Full name | Football Club Chertanovo Moscow | Country | Russia | founded | 1993 |
|
Team form at last then matches
| |
| Date | Team host | | | Team guest | Extra |
---|
| 28/04/2024 | FC Tver | 2 | 3 | Saturn Ramenskoye | | | 15/04/2024 | Spartak Moscow II | 1 | 0 | Saturn Ramenskoye | | | 06/04/2024 | Zenit II | 5 | 0 | Saturn Ramenskoye | | | 12/11/2023 | Kompozit | 4 | 0 | Saturn Ramenskoye | | | 05/11/2023 | Saturn Ramenskoye | 3 | 1 | Peresvet Domodedovo | | | 29/10/2023 | FC Sakhalin | 1 | 1 | Saturn Ramenskoye | | | 23/10/2023 | Saturn Ramenskoye | 1 | 2 | Spartak Tambov | | | 15/10/2023 | Arsenal Tula 2 | 3 | 2 | Saturn Ramenskoye | | | 08/10/2023 | Saturn Ramenskoye | 1 | 2 | Fc Sakhalinets | | | 01/10/2023 | Strogino Moscow | 0 | 2 | Saturn Ramenskoye | |
|
| Date | Team host | | | Team guest | Extra |
---|
| 28/04/2024 | Chertanovo Moscow | 3 | 0 | Zenit II | | | 20/04/2024 | Zvezda St Petersburg | 1 | 1 | Chertanovo Moscow | | | 13/04/2024 | Chertanovo Moscow | 2 | 2 | Rodina-m | | | 06/04/2024 | Luki-Energiya | 0 | 2 | Chertanovo Moscow | | | 11/11/2023 | Chertanovo Moscow | 2 | 1 | Avangard Kursk | | | 04/11/2023 | FC Chelyabinsk | 1 | 0 | Chertanovo Moscow | | | 28/10/2023 | Taganrog | 4 | 2 | Chertanovo Moscow | | | 21/10/2023 | Chertanovo Moscow | 1 | 1 | FK Novosibirsk | | | 14/10/2023 | Tekstilshtik Ivanovo | 0 | 1 | Chertanovo Moscow | | | 07/10/2023 | Chertanovo Moscow | 3 | 0 | Salyut Belgorod | |
|
Average scored goal (per match) | 1.3 | Average received goal (per match) | 2.1 | Average yellow card (per match) | 0.1 | Average red card (per match) | 0.2 | Chance to score goal (%) | 70 | Chance to receive goal (%) | 90 | Chance to get yellow card (%) | 10 | Chance to get red card (%) | 20 |
|
Average scored goal (per match) | 1.7 | Average received goal (per match) | 1 | Average yellow card (per match) | 0 | Average red card (per match) | 0 | Chance to score goal (%) | 90 | Chance to receive goal (%) | 60 | Chance to get yellow card (%) | 0 | Chance to get red card (%) | 0 |
|
ads by google
Team standings
Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024 N: | Team | | M | | | W | D | L | G | C | | | Pts |
---|
1. | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | | 17 | | | 14 | 2 | 1 | 33 | -15 | | | 44 | 2. | Dinamo Moscow 2 | | 4 | | | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12 | -3 | | | 10 | 3. | Zenit II | | 17 | | | 11 | 4 | 2 | 34 | -11 | | | 37 | 4. | Baltika-bfu Kaliningrad | | 4 | | | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11 | -3 | | | 10 | 5. | Chertanovo Moscow | | 4 | | | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | -3 | | | 8 | 6. | Irkutsk | | 17 | | | 11 | 4 | 2 | 23 | -9 | | | 37 | 7. | Dinamo Moscow 2 | | 17 | | | 9 | 3 | 5 | 30 | -23 | | | 30 | 8. | Dynamo St Petersburg | | 4 | | | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | -6 | | | 6 | 9. | Dinamo Kirov | | 17 | | | 9 | 2 | 6 | 27 | -19 | | | 29 | 10. | Spartak Moscow II | | 4 | | | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | -3 | | | 8 | 11. | Rodina-m | | 4 | | | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -3 | | | 8 | 12. | Znamya Truda | | 4 | | | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -7 | | | 7 | 13. | Rodina-m | | 17 | | | 8 | 3 | 6 | 22 | -21 | | | 27 | 14. | Zorky Krasnogorsk | | 17 | | | 7 | 4 | 6 | 16 | -17 | | | 25 | 15. | Torpedo Vladimir | | 4 | | | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9 | -6 | | | 6 | 16. | Zenit II | | 4 | | | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | -5 | | | 6 | 17. | Baltika-bfu Kaliningrad | | 17 | | | 7 | 4 | 6 | 23 | -21 | | | 25 | 18. | FC Tver | | 4 | | | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | -7 | | | 4 | 19. | Dynamo St Petersburg | | 17 | | | 7 | 2 | 8 | 19 | -18 | | | 23 | 20. | Dinamo Vologda | | 17 | | | 6 | 4 | 7 | 17 | -17 | | | 22 | 21. | Dinamo Vologda | | 4 | | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -3 | | | 5 | 22. | Luki-Energiya | | 17 | | | 5 | 5 | 7 | 18 | -21 | | | 20 | 23. | Irkutsk | | 3 | | | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | -8 | | | 1 | 24. | Saturn Ramenskoye | | 3 | | | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -8 | | | 3 | 25. | Zvezda St Petersburg | | 17 | | | 6 | 2 | 9 | 41 | -31 | | | 20 | 26. | Znamya Truda | | 17 | | | 5 | 5 | 7 | 20 | -25 | | | 20 | 27. | Luki-Energiya | | 4 | | | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | -8 | | | 3 | 28. | Torpedo Vladimir | | 17 | | | 4 | 3 | 10 | 21 | -32 | | | 15 | 29. | FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II | | 4 | | | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | -8 | | | 0 | 30. | Zvezda St Petersburg | | 4 | | | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | -7 | | | 1 | 31. | FC Tver | | 17 | | | 4 | 3 | 10 | 16 | -23 | | | 15 | 32. | FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II | | 17 | | | 3 | 6 | 8 | 21 | -37 | | | 15 | 33. | Velikiy Novgorod | | 17 | | | 4 | 1 | 12 | 11 | -38 | | | 13 | 34. | Torpedo Moscow 2 | | 17 | | | 2 | 5 | 10 | 11 | -25 | | | 11 |
|
| Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024 N: | Team | | M | | | W | D | L | G | C | | | Pts |
---|
1. | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | | 17 | | | 14 | 2 | 1 | 33 | -15 | | | 44 | 2. | Dinamo Moscow 2 | | 4 | | | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12 | -3 | | | 10 | 3. | Zenit II | | 17 | | | 11 | 4 | 2 | 34 | -11 | | | 37 | 4. | Baltika-bfu Kaliningrad | | 4 | | | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11 | -3 | | | 10 | 5. | Chertanovo Moscow | | 4 | | | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | -3 | | | 8 | 6. | Irkutsk | | 17 | | | 11 | 4 | 2 | 23 | -9 | | | 37 | 7. | Dinamo Moscow 2 | | 17 | | | 9 | 3 | 5 | 30 | -23 | | | 30 | 8. | Dynamo St Petersburg | | 4 | | | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | -6 | | | 6 | 9. | Dinamo Kirov | | 17 | | | 9 | 2 | 6 | 27 | -19 | | | 29 | 10. | Spartak Moscow II | | 4 | | | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | -3 | | | 8 | 11. | Rodina-m | | 4 | | | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -3 | | | 8 | 12. | Znamya Truda | | 4 | | | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -7 | | | 7 | 13. | Rodina-m | | 17 | | | 8 | 3 | 6 | 22 | -21 | | | 27 | 14. | Zorky Krasnogorsk | | 17 | | | 7 | 4 | 6 | 16 | -17 | | | 25 | 15. | Torpedo Vladimir | | 4 | | | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9 | -6 | | | 6 | 16. | Zenit II | | 4 | | | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | -5 | | | 6 | 17. | Baltika-bfu Kaliningrad | | 17 | | | 7 | 4 | 6 | 23 | -21 | | | 25 | 18. | FC Tver | | 4 | | | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | -7 | | | 4 | 19. | Dynamo St Petersburg | | 17 | | | 7 | 2 | 8 | 19 | -18 | | | 23 | 20. | Dinamo Vologda | | 17 | | | 6 | 4 | 7 | 17 | -17 | | | 22 | 21. | Dinamo Vologda | | 4 | | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -3 | | | 5 | 22. | Luki-Energiya | | 17 | | | 5 | 5 | 7 | 18 | -21 | | | 20 | 23. | Irkutsk | | 3 | | | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | -8 | | | 1 | 24. | Saturn Ramenskoye | | 3 | | | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -8 | | | 3 | 25. | Zvezda St Petersburg | | 17 | | | 6 | 2 | 9 | 41 | -31 | | | 20 | 26. | Znamya Truda | | 17 | | | 5 | 5 | 7 | 20 | -25 | | | 20 | 27. | Luki-Energiya | | 4 | | | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | -8 | | | 3 | 28. | Torpedo Vladimir | | 17 | | | 4 | 3 | 10 | 21 | -32 | | | 15 | 29. | FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II | | 4 | | | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | -8 | | | 0 | 30. | Zvezda St Petersburg | | 4 | | | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | -7 | | | 1 | 31. | FC Tver | | 17 | | | 4 | 3 | 10 | 16 | -23 | | | 15 | 32. | FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II | | 17 | | | 3 | 6 | 8 | 21 | -37 | | | 15 | 33. | Velikiy Novgorod | | 17 | | | 4 | 1 | 12 | 11 | -38 | | | 13 | 34. | Torpedo Moscow 2 | | 17 | | | 2 | 5 | 10 | 11 | -25 | | | 11 |
|
|
ads by google
ALL MATCHES between Saturn Ramenskoye and Chertanovo Moscow
MATCHES when, HOST is Saturn Ramenskoye and GUEST is Chertanovo Moscow
MATCHES when, HOST is Chertanovo Moscow and GUEST is Saturn Ramenskoye
This page was load for 0.17 sec.